Obsah

Nehvizdský běh

Zde najdete výsledky ročníků 2014, 2015, 2016.

NEHVIZDSKÝ BĚH
11.10.2016     počasí: slunečno  15°C
         
Holky do 4 let (2012 a ml.)   100 m
pořadí  start.číslo jméno rok narození čas
1 8 Johana Poppelová 2012 00:26,07
2 2 Daniela Luňáková 2013 00:36,23
3 38 Klára Nešpůrková 2012 00:40,85
         
Kluci do 4 let (2012 a ml.)   100 m
pořadí  start.číslo jméno rok narození čas
1 5 Kryštof David 2012 00:26,07
2 9 Pavel Dvořák 2014 01:26,68
         
Holky 5-6 let (2010-2011)   200 m
pořadí  start.číslo jméno rok narození čas
1 31 Isabela Nevrlá 2010 00:40,14
2 35 Alice Ludvíková 2010 00:42,35
3 18 Emílie Dupalová 2011 00:50,30
4 15 Amy Lu 2011 00:53,77
5 6 Anna Žižková 2011 00:56,02
6 28 Tereza Šlahůnková 2011 01:00,31
7 30 Anna Nečasová 2011 01:02,46
         
Kluci 5-6 let (2010-2011)   200 m
pořadí  start.číslo jméno rok narození čas
1 10 David Luňák 2010 00:42,08
2 28 Lukáš Dixa 2010 00:42,60
3 29 Jan Tlusťák 2011 00:52,59
4 32 Vojtěch Nápravník 2010 01:06,57
         
Holky 7-8 let (2008-2009)   350 m
pořadí  start.číslo jméno rok narození čas
1 19 Tereza Rubešová 2008 01:16,53
2 5 Eliška Ludwigová 2009 01:20,52
3 27 Sabina Šlahůnková 2008 01:21,14
4 24 Nela Mrázová 2009 01:26,46
5 29 Natálie Tlusťáková 2008 01:27,24
6 34 Ema Ludvíková 2008 01:34,02
7 11 Anna Nekolná 2008 01:45,02
8 33 Kristýna Čmelíková 2009 01:46,60
9 22 Natálie Koblížková 2007 01:35,67
         
Kluci 7-8 let (2008-2009)   350 m
pořadí  start.číslo jméno rok narození čas
1 1 Robin Saleh 2008 01:12,01
2 13 David Beneš 2008 01:15,08
3 31 Martin Krejčí 2009 01:22,00
4 8 David Sedlický 2008 01:22,87
5 2 Tomáš Ludwig 2009 01:24,21
6 33 Samuel Filipec 2009 01:26,33
7 14 Dominik Dvořák 2009 01:29,00
8 4 František Lednický 2009 01:30,36
9 35 Daniel Nešpůrek 2008 01:37,72
         
Holky 9-10 let (2006-2007)   650 m
1 13 Leontýna Dupalová 2006 02:27,23
2 10 Dominika Grábnerová 2007 02:31,17
3 26 Sofie Dixová 2007 02:42,70
4 22 Karolína Dobružská 2007 02:54,75
5.6 36 Lucie Dostálová 2007 02:57,50
5.6 39 Nikoleta Lar 2007 02:57,50
         
Kluci 9-10 let (2006-2007)   650 m
pořadí  start.číslo jméno rok narození čas
1 3 Jakub Žižka 2007 02:32,1
2 22 Fabián Alex Keprt 2007 02:43,89
         
Žákyně 11-12 let (2004-2005)   1300 m
pořadí  start.číslo jméno rok narození čas
1 12 Denisa Benešová 2005 05:43,24
2 4 Aneta Salehová 2005 05:44,43
         
Žáci 11-12 let (2004-2005)   1300 m
pořadí  start.číslo jméno rok narození čas
1 36 Matyáš Nedvěd 2005 05:17,46
2 16 Vojtěch Rubeš 2004 05:42,59
3 26 Zdeněk Čmelík 2004 06:07,59
         
Žákyně 13-14 let (2002-2003)   1300 m
pořadí  start.číslo jméno rok narození čas
1 9 Lucie Poppelová 2003 05:08,43
2 25 Vanessa Rebecca Keprtová 2002 05:26,98
         
Žáci 13-14 let (2002-2003)   1300 m
pořadí  start.číslo jméno rok narození čas
1 21 Matěj Hořejší 2002 05:04,49
2 24 Petr Počepický 2002 05:32,41
         
         
Žákyně 15-18 let (1997-2000)   1650m
pořadí  start.číslo jméno rok narození čas
1 41 Lucie Nedvědová 2001 07:18,5
2 40 Veronika Nedvědová 2001 08:35,78
         
"Buď fit" ženy     1300 m
pořadí  start.číslo jméno rok narození čas
1 37 Eva Ludvíková 1975 07:14,32
         
"Buď fit" muži     1300 m
pořadí  start.číslo jméno rok narození čas
1 30 Martin Nevrlý 1973 05:56,19
         
Dospělí - ženy     3000 m
pořadí  start.číslo jméno rok narození čas
1 17 Jana Ujvaryová 1983 15:37,19
2 3 Petra Vozdecká 1983 21:49,66
         
Dospělí - muži     3000 m
pořadí  start.číslo jméno rok narození čas
1 12 Jarmil Vepřek 1988 11:56,40
2 34 Petr Pavlica 1963 12:48,34
3 41 Josef Šlahůnek 1975 14:21,92
4 27 Zdeněk Čmelík 1965 15:43,15